S

ARCHIVIO DELLA CERAMICA
ITALIANA DEL '900


INDICE
MANIFATTURE
HOME INDICE
CERAMISTI

SABATELLI Antonio (detto Saba Telli)

SABBATANI Federico

SABBATANI Giovanna

SABBATINI Aldo

SABBATINI Giovanna

SABELLA Salvatore

SACCHETTI Adolfo

SACCHETTI Antonio

SACCHETTI Gino

SACCHETTI Giulio

SACCHETTI Omero

SACCHI Bartolo

SACCOROTTI Oscar

SAGGIN Tino

SAGLIETTO Rita

SAGRINI Egidio Oscar

SALA Susanna

SALE Francesco

SALERNO Lucrezia

SALERNO Nicola

SALINI Mara

SALINO Eliseo

SALMAIR C.

SALOMONE Andrea

SALOMONE Michele

SALSEDO Agostino

SALTARELLI

SALTARELLI Monica

SALTARELLI Onofrio

SALTELLI Vittorio

SALVANESCHI Auro

SALVATORI Vittorio

SALVI Fausto

SALVINI Mario

SAMBUCO Mario

SAMORE' Anita

SAMORE' Luciano

SANCIPRIANO Bona

SANDOZ Marcel

SANFRATELLO Titta

SANGIORGI Arnaldo

SANGIORGI Ida

SANGREGORIO Giancarlo

SANGUINETTI Noemi

SANNA Giovanni

SANNA Ignazio

SANNINI Carlo

SANSONI Francesca

SANSONI Guglielmo (detto Tato)

SANTANDREA Umberto

SANTANDREA Vincenzo

SANTAGATA

SANTARELLI Alfredo

SANTARELLI Vittorugo

SANTELLI Giuseppe

SANTI Luigi

SANTOMASO Giuseppe

SANTONI Mario

SANTONOCITO Michelangelo

SANTORO Giammarco

SAPONARO Salvatore Michele

SARDELLI Nello

SARRI Alessio

SARTELLI Germano

SARTORI Cesare

SARTORI Tino

SASSI Ivo

SASSO Marina

SASSU Aligi

SATURNI Giorgio

SAULLE ROSA Michele

SAVAIA Michela

SAVELLI

SAVINI Ferruccio

SAVINI Giovanni

SAVINI Vincenzo

SAVINIO Alberto

SAVIOLI Antonio

SAVIONI Arnaldo

SAVORETTI M.

SBARZAGLIA Domenica

SBERNA Francesco

SBISA' Carlo

SBISA' Mirella

SBORDONI Alessandro

SCAIOLA Giuseppe

SCALVINI Giuseppe

SCANAVINO Emilio

SCAPIN Giancarlo

SCAPINELLO Walter

SCAPPINI Dino

SCAPPINI Francesco

SCAPPINI Mario

SCARANI Selene

SCARAVAGLIA Torquato

SCARDOVI Ulisse

SCARLATELLI Giuseppe

SCARPA Francesco

SCARPARO Bruno

SCARSELLI Raffaello

SCASSELLATI Franco

SCASSELLATI Leandro

SCASSELLATI Mario

SCASSELLATI Mauro

SCAVINI Anili

SCHETTINI MONTEFIORE Ulrico

SCHIAPPAPIETRA Beatrice

SCHIAPPAPIETRA Francesco

SCHIAPPAPIETRA Luigi

SCHIAVETTA Beppe

SCHIAVI Jolanda

SCHIAVON Elio

SCHIAVON Luca

SCHIFANO Mario

SCHWARZ Elsie in Dolker

SCHWARZ Michael

SCHWEIZER Elisabeth

SCIANCALEPORE

SCIANELLA Lino

SCIANNELLA Angelo

SCIANNELLA Fioravante

SCIANNELLA Giancarlo

SCIANNELLA Pasquale

SCIARRETTA

SCIELZO Roberto

SCIOLLI Giuseppe

SCIULLI Brunella

SCIUTTO Leandro

SCIUTTO Renza

SCONDELLARI F.

SCORCIA Paolo

SCORDIA Antonio

SCOTTON Giuseppe

SCROFANI Agostino

SCUDERI Enzo

SCUDERI G.

SCUTO Salvatore

SEBELIN Nicolò

SEBELIN Paolo

SEBELIN Teodoro

SEBESTA Giuseppe

SECCHI Enzo

SECCI Dante

SEGLIE FERINANDO Rosa Felicita

SEGOLONI Gianfranco

SEGOLONI Nicola

SEGOLONI Valentina

SELDEN Roger

SELLA Roberto

SELVA Attilio

SEMERARO Michele

SENSI Maria

SERAFINI Giannetto

SERENA Luigi

SERGIACOMI Eleonora

SERNESI

SERRA Anna

SERRA Antonietta

SERRA Domenico

SERRETIELLO Alfonso

SERVADEI Dante

SERVADEI David

SERVETTAZ Giovanni detto Nanni

SERVETTAZ Giovannino

SEVERINO Federico

SEZANNE Augusto

SGARZINI Paolo

SGUANCI Loreno

Shauer Brian (vedi Welsh Stan)

Shusser Amy (vedi Welsh Stan)

SIANI Tanuccio

SIBILLA MASSIERA Alberto

SICCARDI Pietro

SIEGER Heim

SIEPI Valentina

SIGLIENTI Nino

Signorina di Gubbio

SILECCHIA Giuseppe

Silem (vedi Melchiorre Melis)

SILIMBANI Ebro

SILOMBRIA Marco

SILVAGNI Laura

SILVESTRINI Maria

SILVESTRINI Primo

SILVESTRINI Vittorio

SIMONCIONI Grazia

SIMONETTO Angelo

SIMONIS Horst

SINTONI Aldo

SIPSZ Carlo

SIRI Antonio

SIRI Vincenzo

SIROTTI Raimondo

SIVIGLIA Cesare

SMACCHIA Giuliano

SOLAROLI Luigi

SOLAVAGGIONE Anna

SOLDA' Umberto

SOLE Antonio

SOLIMENE Antonio (primo del nome)

SOLIMENE Antonio (secondo del nome)

SOLIMENE Antonio (terzo del nome)

SOLIMENE Francesco (primo del nome)

SOLIMENE Francesco (secondo del nome)

SOLIMENE Francesco (terzo del nome)

SOLIMENE Gennaro

SOLIMENE Giovanna

SOLIMENE Vincenzino

SOLIMENE Vincenzo (primo del nome)

SOLIMENE Vincenzo (secondo del nome)

SOLINI Leonello

SOIMANI Innocente

SOMAINI Vincenzo

Somenzi Bruna (vedi Brunas)

SORA Claudio

SORA Elso

SORA Luisa

SORA Nemorino

SORAVIA Sandro

SORDI Luisa

SOSABRAVO Alfredo

SOTTSASS Ettore

SPACCINI Virgilio

SPADA Caio

SPADA Giovanni

SPADINI Andrea

SPADINI Mimmo

SPADONI Enrico

SPADONI Miria

SPAGNOLO Angelo

SPAGNULO Giuseppe

SPAGNULO Vincenzo

SPAGNUOLO Luigi

SPALLAROSSA Adriana

SPARAPANI Alberto

SPARTA Biagio

SPAZZAPAN Luigi

SPERA Guido

SPERINDIO Adelmo

SPERTINI Giorgio

SPERTINI Giovanni Pietro

SPEZIA Francesca

SPEZIALI Annalisa

SPINA Ugo

SPINOGLIO Paolo

SPIZZICO Francesco

SPIZZICO Raffaele

SPOLVERATO Beniamino

SPOSINI Ezechiele

SPROVIERI Giuseppe

SQUATRITI Fausta

STACCHINI Enrico

STACCIOLI Paolo

STADERINI Benvenuto

STAGNANI Assunto

STAGNANI Vincenzo

STARNINI Alessandro

STELLA Aldo

STINGO Camillo

STINGO Enrico

STINGO Gennaro

STINGO Giuseppe

STOCCO Emilio

STOLTEMBERG LERCHE Hans

STOLZ Alberto

STOLZI Carlo

STOPPINO Giotto

STORELLI Sirio

STRADA Nino

STRINGA Carlo

STRINGI Enrica

STRINO Gennaro

STRINO Tobia

STRINO Vincenzo

STROCCHI Anna

STROPPARO Enrico

STUDEMANN Gunther

STURANI Mario

SUADONI Angela

SUARDI Gina

SUGHI Alberto

SULEWICH Daniéle

SUPINO Giorgio

SUSINI Carla

SUSINI Carlo

SUSINI Gianfranco

SUZZI VALLI Leonida

INDICE
MANIFATTURE
HOME INDICE
CERAMISTI